Partnerunternehmen

Planungsbüro


Ingenierbüro Herrmenau
Nuthedamm 4, 14974 Ludwigsfelde
Gesch. 1: 03378-879062
Fax geschäftl.: 03378-879037
E-Mail: ibherrmenau@t-online.de

Homepage >>




Hausbau Planungsbüro Berlin
Mauerstraße 66
10117 Berlin - Mitte
tel.      030 - 206 488 44
mob.   0177 - 760 46 50
berlin@residencia-hausbau.de

Homepage >>


Märkische Landhäuser
Heiner Reiß
Rheinstrasse 50
D-14974 Ludwigsfelde
Tel.: 03378 87 23 13
Mobil: 0174 914 47 79
E-Mail:maerkischelandhaeuser@gmx.de

Homepage >>

Finanzierung


Deutsche Vermögensberatung
Jörn Chmielinski
Rheinstr. 23
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Tel.: 03378-81 39 69
Fax: 03378- 81 39 99Joern.chmielinski@dvag.de

Vermesser


Giseo, Dr. Uwe Kraatz
Amselsteig 2
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Gesch. 1: 03378-86490
Fax geschäftl.: 03378-864922
E-Mail: sven.breitenstein@giseo.de

Homepage >>

Bauleiter

Rönz, Tilo
Dorfplatz 8
Mittenwalde 15749
Gesch. 1: 033764-20254
Mobiltelefon: 0173-5708312
Fax geschäftl.: 033764-20253
E-Mail: info@roenz.net

Homepage >>


Erdarbeiten


Bartsch & Urban
Dorfplatz 17
15755 Teupitz, OT Tornow
Gesch. 033766-41361
Fax geschäftl. 033766-20111
E – Mail m.bartsch@bugalabau.de
Bartsch-Mobil: 0171/3677107
Urban-Mobil: 0171/3677108

Homepage >>

Dachdecker


Fricke Dachbau GmbH
Hauptstraße 36
14959 Trebbin OT Wiesenhagen
Gesch. 1: 033731-15575
Mobiltelefon: 0171-4584544
Fax geschäftl.: 033731-15598
E-Mail: info@fricke-dachbau.de

Homepage >>


Schönfeld, Thomas
Siedlung 19
15749 Mittenwalde
Gesch. 033764-20333
Fax geschäftl. 033764-255800
Mobil 0173-6033242
E – Mail ThSchoenfeld@aol.com

Homepage >>


H. & G. Bedachungs GmbH
Speichrow-Hauptstraße 36
15913 Schwielochsee
Gesch. 033676-720 60
Fax-geschäftl. 033676-720 59
E-Mail: hgbedachung@web.de

Fenster / Türen


SpreeWa Bauelemente GmbH & Co.KG
Duben
Kiefernweg 1
15926 Luckau
Gesch. 1: 035456-6900
Fax geschäftl.: 035456-69011
E-Mail: info@spreewa-fenster.de

Putz


Rasack GBR
In den Plänen 9a
14943 Luckenwalde
Gesch. 1: 03371-400317
Mobiltelefon: 0173-6672431;
Fax geschäftl.: 03371-400318
Homepage: www.rasack-gbr.de

Estrich


Estrichbau Krüger
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 49b
15738 Zeuthen
Gesch. 1: 033762-81780
Mobiltelefon: 0172-8824291
Fax geschäftl.: 033762-81781
E-Mail: estrichbau-krueger@t-online.de

Elektroinstallation


Schindler, Maik

Uferstraße 6

15712 Senzig

Gesch. 1: 03375-469238

Fax geschäftl.: 03375-469237

E-Mail: info@elektro-schindler.de



Schulz, Axel

Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 14

14974 Ludwigsfelde

Gesch. 1: 03378-205700; Fax geschäftl.: 03378-205360;

E-Mail: elektro-a.schulz@t-online.de



Schwietzke, Andre
Teupitzer Straße 10a
15757 Halbe
Mobiltelefon: 0171-4714786
Fax geschäftl.: 033765-20283

Heizung / Sanitär


HSL  Jörg Adermann

Rathenaustr. 1

15741 Bestensee

Tel.: 033 763/ 21 535

Fax: 033 763/ 21 536

Mobil: 0178/ 28 56 801

E-Mail: hsl-adermann@t-online.de

Internet: www.hsl-adermann.sutterpages.de



Brumme, Daniel
Zellendorf 86
14913 Niedergörsdorf
Gesch. 033742-61946
Fax geschäftl. 033742-61947
Mobil 0152-56821431
E – Mail

d.brumme@hbh-gebaeudetechnik.de



Otto, Lutz

Im Rundling 15

Trebbin OT Lüdersdorf 14959

Gesch. 1: 033731-80123; 

Fax geschäftl.: 033731-700254


Trockenbau


Michael Jehserick

Merzdorf 53

15837 Baruth

Mobil: 0178/ 36 30 306




LOGO folgt

Kai Thiemann

Wilhelminenhofer Weg 2

15746 Groß Köris

Tel.: 033766/ 21 431

Fax: 033766/ 21 432

Mobil: 0173/ 20 92 644

E-Mail: kai_tiemann@web.de



Steffen Kretschmann
Horstwalder Str.7
15837 Baruth
Gesch: 033704-61646
Handy: 0171-2062635

Fliesenleger


Lüdicke, Thomas

Parkstraße 15

Am Mellensee OT Kummersdorf / Alexanderdorf

Gesch. 1: 033703-71647

Mobiltelefon: 01772111608

Fax geschäftl.: 033703-71647

E-Mail: t.luedicke@freenet.de



Fritsche, Alexander

Heideweg 21

15741 Bestensee

Gesch. 1: 033763-20156

Mobiltelefon: 0171-9591905

Fax geschäftl.: 033763-20180



Kasperschinski, Dennis
Winkel 1
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Gesch. 03378-510194
Fax geschäftl. 03378-549928
Mobil 0173-6145575
E – Mail info@meinfliesenleger.com

Gerüstbau

Tischlerei


Tischlerei Weinert

Nikolaus-Otto-Str. 13

14974 Ludwigsfelde

Tel.: 03378/ 80 34 23

Fax:  03378/ 80 35 21

Mobil: 0177/ 53 87 393

E-Mail: torsten.kutzner@gmx.net

Internet: www.tischlerei-weinert.de

Treppenbau


Rimpel Treppenbau GmbH

Grenzstraße 61

03238 Finsterwalde

Tel.: 035 31/ 73 01 30

Fax: 035 31/ 73 01 40

E-Mail: info@rimpel-treppenbau.de

Homepage: www.rimpel-treppenbau.de



Spiegel GbR
Holztreppenbau
Rheinsberger Straße 24
16775 Sonnenberg OT Schulzendorf
Gesch. 1: 033083-80221
Mobiltelefon: 0171-6158907 Herr Schellhase
Fax geschäftl.: 033083-80877
E-Mail: info@spiegel-holztreppen.de

Abdichtung


Volke, Frank
Mühlenberg 2
15838 Am Mellensee OT Saalow
Gesch. 1: 03377-395764
Mobiltelefon: 0173-40 89 539
Fax geschäftl.: 03377395764
E-Mail: volke-abdichtung@gmx.de

Dachstuhl


Klenk Holz AG
An der Birkenpfuhlheide 1
15837 Baruth
Gesch. 1: 033704-960-0
Fax geschäftl.: 033704-960-121
E-Mail: info@klenk.de
Abbund: Herr Sparfeld 033704- 960-143
Nagelplatte: Herr Kurbel 033704- 960-200


Opitz Holzbau GmbH & Co. KG

Philipp – Oehmigke – Straße 2

16816 Neuruppin

Gesch. 03391-51960

Fax geschäftl. 03391-519633

E Mail info@opitz-holzbau.de

Abbund: Herr Zilm 033366-53901

Nagelplatte: Herr Ludwig 034973-283-12


Klinkerer

Hartmann, Peter
Rosinstraße 25
15370 Fredersdorf
Fax geschäftl. 033439-128597
Mobil 0170-4709301
E – Mail p.hartmann2516@web.de
Burczyk, Detlef
Frankestraße 28
14943 Luckenwalde
Gesch. 03371-61 65 26
Fax geschäftl. 03371-40 23 28
Funk: 0172-93 15 700
E-Mail: Burczyk-Klinkerbau@gmx.de

Baustoffhändler


Fa. Noack
Am Dorfring 25
14947 Nuthe Urstromtal OT Dümde
Tel. 033733 / 50344
Fax. 033733 /60174